Click & Collect

Click & Collect

Reserve online and collect in store

Reserve & test drive

Reserve & test drive

Visit our showroom today

UK nationwide delivery

UK nationwide delivery

Available on all cars

59 1
Must End - 14th October!
Approved
Vehicle Thumbnail 1
Vehicle Thumbnail 2
Vehicle Thumbnail 3
Vehicle Thumbnail 4
Vehicle Thumbnail 5
Vehicle Thumbnail 6
Vehicle Thumbnail 7
Vehicle Thumbnail 8
Vehicle Thumbnail 9
Vehicle Thumbnail 10
Vehicle Thumbnail 11
Vehicle Thumbnail 12
Vehicle Thumbnail 13
Vehicle Thumbnail 14
Vehicle Thumbnail 15
Vehicle Thumbnail 16
Vehicle Thumbnail 17
Vehicle Thumbnail 18
Vehicle Thumbnail 19
Vehicle Thumbnail 20
Vehicle Thumbnail 21
Vehicle Thumbnail 22
Vehicle Thumbnail 23
Vehicle Thumbnail 24
Vehicle Thumbnail 25
Vehicle Thumbnail 26
Vehicle Thumbnail 27
Vehicle Thumbnail 28
Vehicle Thumbnail 29
Vehicle Thumbnail 30
Vehicle Thumbnail 31
Vehicle Thumbnail 32
Vehicle Thumbnail 33
Vehicle Thumbnail 34
Vehicle Thumbnail 35
Vehicle Thumbnail 36
Vehicle Thumbnail 37
Vehicle Thumbnail 38
Vehicle Thumbnail 39
Vehicle Thumbnail 40
Vehicle Thumbnail 41
Vehicle Thumbnail 42
Vehicle Thumbnail 43
Vehicle Thumbnail 44
Vehicle Thumbnail 45
Vehicle Thumbnail 46
Vehicle Thumbnail 47
Vehicle Thumbnail 48
Vehicle Thumbnail 49
Vehicle Thumbnail 50
Vehicle Thumbnail 51
Vehicle Thumbnail 52
Vehicle Thumbnail 53
Vehicle Thumbnail 54
Vehicle Thumbnail 55
Vehicle Thumbnail 56
Vehicle Thumbnail 57
Vehicle Thumbnail 58
Vehicle Thumbnail 59
Must End - 14th October!

Some vehicle images may be representative only.

Year
2017 (17)
Engine size
2.0 L
Transmission
Automatic
Seats
2
Mileage
38,425 miles
Colour
Silver
Doors
2
Registration
FE17 WPK
Fuel type
Petrol
Body type
Coupe
MPG
37
Emissions
153 g/km
HPI Checked
Yes
Next Service Date
23/3/2027

Description

**FULL MERCEDES BENZ SERVICE HISTORY** UPGRADED SPECIFICATION, MIRROR PACK, NIGHT PACK, HEATED WINDSCREEN WASH, FRONT AND REAR PARKTRONIC, GARMIN MAP PILOT NAVIGATION SYSTEM, HIGH GLOSS BLACK ASH WOOD TRIM, PANORAMIC GLASS VARIO SUNROOF, INTELLIGENT LED HEADLIGHT SYSTEM, AIRSCARF, BUILT IN CUPHOLDERS, AMG ALLOY WHEELS, SPORTS SEATS, LEATHER MULTIFUNCTION STEERING WHEEL, DAB RADIO, BLUETOOTH, SAT NAV, THERMOTRONIC CLIMATE CONTROL, CRUISE CONTROL, FRONT AND REAR PARKING SENSORS, ELECTRIC WINDOWS, ELECTRIC MIRRORS, KEYLESS START, LED DAYTIME RUNNING LIGHTS, AUTOMATIC HEADLIGHTS, RAIN SENSING WIPE...
**FULL MERCEDES BENZ SERVICE HISTORY** UPGRADED SPECIFICATION, MIRROR PACK, NIGHT PACK, HEATED WINDSCREEN WASH, FRONT AND REAR PARKTRONIC, GARMIN MAP PILOT NAVIGATION SYSTEM, HIGH GLOSS BLACK ASH WOOD TRIM, PANORAMIC GLASS VARIO SUNROOF, INTELLIGENT LED HEADLIGHT SYSTEM, AIRSCARF, BUILT IN CUPHOLDERS, AMG ALLOY WHEELS, SPORTS SEATS, LEATHER MULTIFUNCTION STEERING WHEEL, DAB RADIO, BLUETOOTH, SAT NAV, THERMOTRONIC CLIMATE CONTROL, CRUISE CONTROL, FRONT AND REAR PARKING SENSORS, ELECTRIC WINDOWS, ELECTRIC MIRRORS, KEYLESS START, LED DAYTIME RUNNING LIGHTS, AUTOMATIC HEADLIGHTS, RAIN SENSING WIPERS, SPORTS SUSPENSION, FRONT FOG LIGHTS, PRIVACY GLASS, ISOFIX... This is a stunning 1 owner car and comes in iridium silver over black leather interior Why buy from Sandicliffe? Choosing your next vehicle is a big decision, and at Sandicliffe we believe it should be one built on trust, confidence and a great customer experience. And if this car is quite right for you, view over 800 more either online through our website or come down to our centres at Loughborough, Lincoln, Leicester or Nottingham… Established in 1948, Sandicliffe is a proud family-run business and one of the uk’s most respected automotive groups, while keeping the same values that have guided us for generations. Our reputation has been built on looking after people properly — from helping you choose the right vehicle, to providing expert servicing, aftersales care and support throughout your ownership journey. Today, Sandicliffe represents some of the most exciting and trusted names in motoring, including Ford Car & Commercial Vehicles, BYD, MG, Mazda, Changan Automobile, XPENG, whether you are looking for the latest electric technology, a family-friendly suv, a reliable everyday vehicle, or something that offers outstanding performance and style, our experienced teams are here to help you find the perfect match. When you choose Sandicliffe, you are choosing more than a car dealer — you are choosing a family business that has been helping customers move forward since 1948. Vehicle History Disclaimer: Unless otherwise stated, the number of registered keepers relates to the DVLA registration record only and should not be taken as the number of individuals who have used the vehicle. Vehicles may have previously been used for business, fleet, lease, hire or family purposes and therefore may have had multiple users. Where available, documentation relating to the vehicle’s history is available for inspection on request.

Adjust your finance

Use the filters below to personalise your finance quote and get the best deal for this car.

Adjust your finance

Use the filters below to personalise your finance quote and get the best deal for this car.

59 monthly payments of £376.45
Cash price
£17,989.00
Customer deposit
£1,798.90
Total deposit
£1,798.90
Amount of credit
£16,190.10
Term
60
Annual mileage
10,000
Optional final payment
£377.45
Option to purchase fee
£1.00
Total amount payable
£24,386.90
Documentation fee
£0.00
Rate of interest
14.90%
APR
14.90%

Hire Purchase (HP) representative example

On the road price of £17,989, with a £1,799 customer deposit, borrowing £16,190 at a representative APR of 14.90%

  • 59 monthly payments of£376.45
  • Annual mileage10,000
  • Optional final payment£377.45
  • Option to purchase fee£1.00
  • Total amount payable£24,386.90
  • Rate of interest14.90%

Hire Purchase (HP)

A Hire Purchase (HP) product is suited for customers who want to own their car outright at the end of the agreement. It's a clear path to ownership, often chosen by those who plan to keep their vehicle for a longer period. At the end of your agreement, you have one main option: Own your car. Once all your regular monthly payments are made, you will own the car. There is usually a small 'Option to Purchase' fee at the very end, which transfers legal ownership to you. Under the agreement, you are required to maintain a comprehensive motor insurance policy in respect of the goods with a reputable insurer of your choice.