Click & Collect

Click & Collect

Reserve online and collect in store

Reserve & test drive

Reserve & test drive

Visit our showroom today

UK nationwide delivery

UK nationwide delivery

Available on all cars

39 1
Approved
Vehicle Thumbnail 1
Vehicle Thumbnail 2
Vehicle Thumbnail 3
Vehicle Thumbnail 4
Vehicle Thumbnail 5
Vehicle Thumbnail 6
Vehicle Thumbnail 7
Vehicle Thumbnail 8
Vehicle Thumbnail 9
Vehicle Thumbnail 10
Vehicle Thumbnail 11
Vehicle Thumbnail 12
Vehicle Thumbnail 13
Vehicle Thumbnail 14
Vehicle Thumbnail 15
Vehicle Thumbnail 16
Vehicle Thumbnail 17
Vehicle Thumbnail 18
Vehicle Thumbnail 19
Vehicle Thumbnail 20
Vehicle Thumbnail 21
Vehicle Thumbnail 22
Vehicle Thumbnail 23
Vehicle Thumbnail 24
Vehicle Thumbnail 25
Vehicle Thumbnail 26
Vehicle Thumbnail 27
Vehicle Thumbnail 28
Vehicle Thumbnail 29
Vehicle Thumbnail 30
Vehicle Thumbnail 31
Vehicle Thumbnail 32
Vehicle Thumbnail 33
Vehicle Thumbnail 34
Vehicle Thumbnail 35
Vehicle Thumbnail 36
Vehicle Thumbnail 37
Vehicle Thumbnail 38
Vehicle Thumbnail 39

Some vehicle images may be representative only.

Year
2025 (75)
Engine size
2.0 L
Transmission
Automatic
Seats
3
Mileage
6,472 miles
Colour
Magnetic (Metallic Colour)
Registration
WR75 HKO
Fuel type
Diesel
Body type
Box Van
MPG
32
HPI Checked
Yes
Next MOT Date
29/9/2028
Next Service Date
29/9/2026

Description

**HIGH ROOF, LONG WHEEL BASE, APPLE CARPLAY & ANDROID AUTO - 360 DEGREE CAMERAS, DIGITAL REAR VIEW MIRROR, SAT NAV COMPATIBLE, FRONT & REAR PARKING SENSORS, CRUISE CONTROL, DAB RADIO, BLUETOOTH, USB CONNECTIVITY, QUICKCLEAR HEATED WINDSCREEN, HEATED FRONT SEATS, ELECTRIC HEATED DOOR MIRRORS, AUTOMATIC HEADLIGHTS, LANE KEEPING AID, PRE-COLLISION ASSIST, MULTIFUNCTION STEERING WHEEL, REMOTE CENTRAL LOCKING, FULL STEEL BULKHEAD, SIDE LOADING DOOR. A high-specification Ford Transit Limited powered by the strong 2.0 EcoBlue 165PS diesel engine and paired with a smooth automatic transmission. The H...
**HIGH ROOF, LONG WHEEL BASE, APPLE CARPLAY & ANDROID AUTO - 360 DEGREE CAMERAS, DIGITAL REAR VIEW MIRROR, SAT NAV COMPATIBLE, FRONT & REAR PARKING SENSORS, CRUISE CONTROL, DAB RADIO, BLUETOOTH, USB CONNECTIVITY, QUICKCLEAR HEATED WINDSCREEN, HEATED FRONT SEATS, ELECTRIC HEATED DOOR MIRRORS, AUTOMATIC HEADLIGHTS, LANE KEEPING AID, PRE-COLLISION ASSIST, MULTIFUNCTION STEERING WHEEL, REMOTE CENTRAL LOCKING, FULL STEEL BULKHEAD, SIDE LOADING DOOR. A high-specification Ford Transit Limited powered by the strong 2.0 EcoBlue 165PS diesel engine and paired with a smooth automatic transmission. The H3 high-roof body provides excellent load space and practicality, while the Limited specification offers a comfortable and well-equipped cab. A superb all-round working van ideally suited to both local use and longer-distance driving. Ford Transit 350 L3 H3 Limited 2.0L 165ps FWD 8-Speed Automatic High Roof Panel Van - Magnetic Grey Metallic Paint

Adjust your finance

Use the filters below to personalise your finance quote and get the best deal for this car.

Adjust your finance

Use the filters below to personalise your finance quote and get the best deal for this car.

47 monthly payments of £627.43
Cash price
£31,891.00
Customer deposit
£3,189.10
Total deposit
£3,189.10
Amount of credit
£28,701.90
Term
48
Annual mileage
10,000
Optional final payment
£10,104.00
Option to purchase fee
£10.00
Total amount payable
£43,409.74
Excess mileage charge
22p per mile
Documentation fee
£0.00
Rate of interest
13.96%
APR
14.90%

Personal Contract Purchase (PCP) representative example

On the road price of £31,891, with a £3,189 customer deposit, borrowing £28,702 at a representative APR of 14.90%

  • 47 monthly payments of£627.43
  • Annual mileage10,000
  • Optional final payment£10,104.00
  • Option to purchase fee£10.00
  • Total amount payable£43,409.74
  • Excess mileage charge22p per mile
  • Rate of interest13.96%

Personal Contract Purchase (PCP)

A Personal Contract Purchase (PCP) product is well-suited for customers who like to have a new car every two or three years. At the end of any agreement, you have three options: 1. Renew your car: You can part-exchange your existing car or sell it privately once you have settled your account. Any excess value over the Optional Final Payment can be used as a deposit towards your new car. 2. Return your car: We will complete a vehicle appraisal. As long as your car meets the finance company fair wear and tear standards, is within the agreed mileage, and your account is up to date, there will be nothing further to pay. Additional charges will be made if you exceed the agreed mileage or if your car does not meet the fair wear and tear standards. 3. Retain your car: This programme also gives you the flexibility to own the car at the end of your agreement. All you need to do is arrange payment of the Optional Final Payment, which was deferred at the start of your agreement, plus the purchase fee. Under the agreement you are required to maintain a comprehensive motor insurance policy in respect of the goods with a reputable insurer of your choice.