Click & Collect

Click & Collect

Reserve online and collect in store

Reserve & test drive

Reserve & test drive

Visit our showroom today

UK nationwide delivery

UK nationwide delivery

Available on all cars

42 1
Must End - 14th October!
Approved
Vehicle Thumbnail 1
Vehicle Thumbnail 2
Vehicle Thumbnail 3
Vehicle Thumbnail 4
Vehicle Thumbnail 5
Vehicle Thumbnail 6
Vehicle Thumbnail 7
Vehicle Thumbnail 8
Vehicle Thumbnail 9
Vehicle Thumbnail 10
Vehicle Thumbnail 11
Vehicle Thumbnail 12
Vehicle Thumbnail 13
Vehicle Thumbnail 14
Vehicle Thumbnail 15
Vehicle Thumbnail 16
Vehicle Thumbnail 17
Vehicle Thumbnail 18
Vehicle Thumbnail 19
Vehicle Thumbnail 20
Vehicle Thumbnail 21
Vehicle Thumbnail 22
Vehicle Thumbnail 23
Vehicle Thumbnail 24
Vehicle Thumbnail 25
Vehicle Thumbnail 26
Vehicle Thumbnail 27
Vehicle Thumbnail 28
Vehicle Thumbnail 29
Vehicle Thumbnail 30
Vehicle Thumbnail 31
Vehicle Thumbnail 32
Vehicle Thumbnail 33
Vehicle Thumbnail 34
Vehicle Thumbnail 35
Vehicle Thumbnail 36
Vehicle Thumbnail 37
Vehicle Thumbnail 38
Vehicle Thumbnail 39
Vehicle Thumbnail 40
Vehicle Thumbnail 41
Vehicle Thumbnail 42
Must End - 14th October!

Some vehicle images may be representative only.

Year
2019 (69)
Engine size
1.0 L
Transmission
Automatic
Seats
5
Mileage
19,717 miles
Colour
RED
Doors
5
Registration
EF69 OFM
Fuel type
Petrol
Body type
Hatchback
MPG
42
Emissions
125 g/km
HPI Checked
Yes
Next MOT Date
14/9/2027
Next Service Date
14/9/2028

Description

Rear parking sensor/
Sat nav
**FULL SERVICE HISTORY**, FORD SYNC 3 TOUCHSCREEN, SATELLITE NAVIGATION, APPLE CARPLAY, ANDROID AUTO, REAR PARKING SENSORS, CRUISE CONTROL, SPEED LIMITER, LANE KEEPING AID, PRE-COLLISION ASSIST, AUTOMATIC CLIMATE CONTROL, QUICKCLEAR HEATED WINDSCREEN, KEYLESS START, AUTOMATIC HEADLIGHTS, RAIN-SENSING WIPERS, ELECTRIC HEATED DOOR MIRRORS, LED DAYTIME RUNNING LIGHTS, MULTIFUNCTION LEATHER STEERING WHEEL, 16" ALLOY WHEELS, DAB RADIO, BLUETOOTH, USB CONNECTIVITY, ISOFIX. Established in 1948, Sandicliffe is a trusted family-run business built on looking after customers properly. From helping you f...
**FULL SERVICE HISTORY**, FORD SYNC 3 TOUCHSCREEN, SATELLITE NAVIGATION, APPLE CARPLAY, ANDROID AUTO, REAR PARKING SENSORS, CRUISE CONTROL, SPEED LIMITER, LANE KEEPING AID, PRE-COLLISION ASSIST, AUTOMATIC CLIMATE CONTROL, QUICKCLEAR HEATED WINDSCREEN, KEYLESS START, AUTOMATIC HEADLIGHTS, RAIN-SENSING WIPERS, ELECTRIC HEATED DOOR MIRRORS, LED DAYTIME RUNNING LIGHTS, MULTIFUNCTION LEATHER STEERING WHEEL, 16" ALLOY WHEELS, DAB RADIO, BLUETOOTH, USB CONNECTIVITY, ISOFIX. Established in 1948, Sandicliffe is a trusted family-run business built on looking after customers properly. From helping you find the right vehicle to providing expert servicing and aftersales support, we are here throughout your ownership journey. If this car isn’t quite right, choose from over 1000 vehicles online or visit us in Loughborough, Lincoln, Leicester or Nottingham. With Sandicliffe, you are choosing more than a car dealer. You are choosing a family business you can rely on. Vehicle History Disclaimer: Unless otherwise stated, the number of registered keepers relates to the DVLA registration record only and should not be taken as the number of individuals who have used the vehicle. Vehicles may have previously been used for business, fleet, lease, hire or family purposes and therefore may have had multiple users. Where available, documentation relating to the vehicle’s history is available for inspection on request. AI - This description may include AI-generated information; while every effort is made to ensure accuracy, errors may occur. Please confirm any specification or feature important to your purchase with a member of our sales team.

Adjust your finance

Use the filters below to personalise your finance quote and get the best deal for this car.

Adjust your finance

Use the filters below to personalise your finance quote and get the best deal for this car.

47 monthly payments of £277.71
Cash price
£11,677.00
Customer deposit
£1,167.70
Total deposit
£1,167.70
Amount of credit
£10,509.30
Term
48
Annual mileage
10,000
Optional final payment
£278.71
Option to purchase fee
£1.00
Total amount payable
£14,498.78
Documentation fee
£0.00
Rate of interest
6.71%
APR
12.90%

Hire Purchase (HP) representative example

On the road price of £11,677, with a £1,168 customer deposit, borrowing £10,509 at a representative APR of 12.90%

  • 47 monthly payments of£277.71
  • Annual mileage10,000
  • Optional final payment£278.71
  • Option to purchase fee£1.00
  • Total amount payable£14,498.78
  • Rate of interest6.71%

Hire Purchase (HP)

A Hire Purchase (HP) product is suited for customers who want to own their car outright at the end of the agreement. It's a clear path to ownership, often chosen by those who plan to keep their vehicle for a longer period. At the end of your agreement, you have one main option: Own your car. Once all your regular monthly payments are made, you will own the car. There is usually a small 'Option to Purchase' fee at the very end, which transfers legal ownership to you. Under the agreement, you are required to maintain a comprehensive motor insurance policy in respect of the goods with a reputable insurer of your choice.